?

Log in

No account? Create an account
What are you doing, Tak-kun? [entries|friends|calendar]
lauren

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[08 Feb 2007|07:03pm]
<td align="center"> Lauren --
[adjective]:

Fuzzy to the touch

'How will you be defined in the dictionary?' at QuizGalaxy.com</td>
2 Praise Canti Set A Fire

my treadmill is hauntedddd. [04 Jan 2007|08:12pm]
What American accent do you have?
Your Result: The Midland
 

"You have a Midland accent" is just another way of saying "you don't have an accent." You probably are from the Midland (Pennsylvania, southern Ohio, southern Indiana, southern Illinois, and Missouri) but then for all we know you could be from Florida or Charleston or one of those big southern cities like Atlanta or Dallas. You have a good voice for TV and radio.

The South
 
The Inland North
 
The West
 
The Northeast
 
Philadelphia
 
Boston
 
North Central
 
What American accent do you have?
Quiz Created on GoToQuiz



HowManyOfMe.com
LogoThere are:
195
people with my name
in the U.S.A.

How many have your name?



Lauren

* There are 211,478 people in the U.S. with the first name Lauren.
* Statistically the 301st most popular first name. (tied with 3 other first names)
* 97.16 percent of people with the first name Lauren are female.

# There are 275,971 people in the U.S. with the last name ****.
# Statistically the 86th most popular last name. (tied with 5 other last names)
2 Praise Canti Set A Fire

suck it :D [04 Dec 2006|05:18pm]
</tabl

Rudy Rude Ruby

People Iced:Thirty One
Car Bombs Planted:Seven
Favorite WeaponRusty Chain
Arms Broken:Eighteen
Eyes Gouged:Twenty Two
Tongues Cut Off:Fourteen
Biggest Enemy:Dry Duck

Get Your HITMAN Name

AWSOME-GAME

Set A Fire

[03 Nov 2006|12:51pm]
Lauren's Daily Sagittarius Forecast
Quickie: There is going to be lots of masculine energy around, and it will inspire you today.
Overview: A sudden burst of emotion could cause you to unleash your temper if you don't take care. It's rare, but when it happens -- watch out! Just remember to stay aware, be in the moment and breathe. You can handle anything.
Sagittarius Sagittarius
Daily work (by Astrology.com)
Keep that keycard, laptop or cell within arm's reach rather than, say, leaving it at home (or on the bus or on top of the car!). You're prone to mislay things now, but a little extra mindfulness ought to prevent that. - Horoscopes by Email - Co-Worker Compatibility - Yahoo! Astrology home
Daily teen (by Astrology.com)
By keeping an open mind and speaking with people clearly and openly, you manage to win over new friends and acquaintances everywhere you go. People flock to confident, witty speakers, and you rule the niche today.

nov 1
Quickie: If a partner can't get revved up today, encourage him or her to pick up the pace.
Overview: You march to the beat of a different drummer, and you're not afraid to explore where it leads you. You want the truth, the whole truth and nothing but. If there's any sign who can find it, it's you. Keep searching.
Sagittarius Sagittarius
Daily work (by Astrology.com)
Find a way to jump-start your brain -- otherwise, you may spin your wheels (at low speed, even) all day long. Perhaps a conversation with a coworker or mentor will spark an idea you need. - Horoscopes by Email - Co-Worker Compatibility - Yahoo! Astrology home
Daily teen (by Astrology.com)
Creativity busts out of you, unable to be held in by the bounds of your flesh and blood, and everything you touch and do takes on a hint of artistic flavor. Go on, beautify the world one act at a time. -

oct 30
Quickie: Things are what they are -- don't waste time trying to change them.
Overview: Your natural charm greases the wheels. Let people know what you admire about them and their work. This opens the way to greater benefits for all of you. Your talents can help each other out. Your sincerity sells it.
Sagittarius Sagittarius
Daily work (by Astrology.com)
Today is all about communication, especially if new information is forthcoming. You can easily explain new ideas and practices, so you might want to write up instructions for the team. - Horoscopes by Email - Co-Worker Compatibility - Yahoo! Astrology home
Daily teen (by Astrology.com)
Like a politician who listens to each constituent carefully, no matter how crazy they might seem, you're determined to be open to new ideas. Once you've made your decision, you'll move on quickly and without wasting time.
Set A Fire

[12 Sep 2006|12:03am]


tee hee.

anyways. um. seriously, yeah. i'm not dead.
but msn is being a bitch on my new laptop. :( sorry.

but uh. since y'all saw me last, i've
a.) got a new job, at Pac Sun.
b.) been hit on at said new job.
c.) gotten picked up by guys at said new job.
d.) hung out with said guys hitting on me from said job.
e.) continued working at old job. [didn't get hit on by guys there.]
f.) got arrested with said guys hitting on me from said job.
g.) dated one guy from said job.
h.) went to college in maryland [quitting said jobs], and said boy from said [newly quitted] job broke up with me. [*sniff* ;_; i needs me a hot guyyyy! ;_; college is stressful! ;) haha]
i.) made 85$ cash by sitting on my butt for 6 hours taking tickets from little kids who want to go on those blow up bouncey things. whoo whoo. and i didn't get shot :3
j.) went to walmart via public transportation [MTA busses. because the UMBC busses suck too. -_-] and spent about 3 hours total trying to get there, shop, and get back.
k.) learned that MD prohibits the selling of clove cigarettes :(

and somewhere in there, before the arrest-ation, I saw SLAYER!!!  and went to Warped tour ^ ^. Didn't get to see Dir En grey though ;_;
12 Praise Canti Set A Fire

[23 May 2006|08:36pm]
ayer, vi un GUILLOTINE que estaba pintado naranjo, muy vivido, como NEON.
...pero, él parecía como si fuera madura :( no metal agudo.

y, estaba sentado al lado de las basureros... ¿¡¿¡Quien sacara una guillotina perfectamente buena?!?! ¿y por que?

bichos.

tratá sacar una foto, pero yo no podría por que el tráfico no estaba moviendo ni rápidamente, ni lentamente bastante . lame. ;_;

oh well.

la razón verdadera que entré está para fijar fotografías de prom.

uh. which will happen later. when i feel like opening up photobucket. xD sorry?
7 Praise Canti Set A Fire

[21 May 2006|03:45pm]
prom?

yeah, i'll have pics in a bit for you, Sarahi.

yeah. it fucking sucked.
i didn't drink a single drop, or smoke. (to be fair, i have been saying i wouldn't smoke until school's out, especially not on prom night, sooo... yeah.)

but yeah. i fucking hate bitchy friends.
Set A Fire

[09 May 2006|09:04pm]
The Dante's Inferno Test has banished you to the Seventh Level of Hell!
Here is how you matched up against all the levels:
LevelScore
Purgatory (Repenting Believers)Very Low
Level 1 - Limbo (Virtuous Non-Believers)Very Low
Level 2 (Lustful)Very High
Level 3 (Gluttonous)High
Level 4 (Prodigal and Avaricious)High
Level 5 (Wrathful and Gloomy)Extreme
Level 6 - The City of Dis (Heretics)Extreme
Level 7 (Violent)Extreme
Level 8- the Malebolge (Fraudulent, Malicious, Panderers)Extreme
Level 9 - Cocytus (Treacherous)Extreme

Take the Dante's Divine Comedy Inferno Test

whee, it's been a long time since i've taken this test. we're also reading excerpts of Dante's Inferno in english class soon. yay! my teacher thinks i'm even more of a devil child now, considering i've already read the Divine Comedy and stuff :3 but that's fine.
2 Praise Canti Set A Fire

[08 May 2006|07:38pm]
i was the first person into the auditorium before strike...

sitting on the ramp, staring at everything, i started crying.

i can deal with leaving behind the people of the theatre,

but i'm going to miss the actual place.


where did i stay from after school until i had to go home sophomore year? from 4 to atleast 8 or 9 each night, that place was my 'home.' junior year, things got better, and i wasn't there as much, but i became better friends with people, and became stage manager. that was pretty awesome. i also acted in a play, became a thespian at the end of the year.

and then this year.

i complained so much, and really, the kids are annoying, but theyr'e not so bad. they just need to mellow out and learn some common sense. i didn't really get to know the actors much this year, for the musical and all, but there's alot of great talent out there.

i'm going to miss the recognition. i know that sounds weird, coming from a "techie" who isn't supposed to be seen, so they don't really get recognized or thanked much, but still. everytime i heard "great show, things looked awesome," i'm really proud. (atleast for the stamper's shows :P). we're known for ability, and despite it's fluctuations at times, we're still so much better than many places. and, after all, a play is great because of how well the actors and technical crew work together. or stay out of each other's way, haha.


but really, what i'll miss most of all, more than running the shows, knowing you did a good day's work, or all the times just spent haning out and bs'ing after alot of hard work, is sitting back in the booth, is working the flys, is sitting in the house, admiring the stage. I'll miss being in the wings, get ready for the cue to plug in the flashpots, or waiting for the blackout, to set the stage. I'll miss the tech room, it was kinda weird to see it so clean and rearranged today, but it's actually kind of fitting. I'm leaving, and it's a new year, a new time. Cleaning it was a way of letting it go, as cliche and retarded as it sounds. If i go back to visit, it's not going to be the same, i know that, and the room kind of proves that. Banne's head stage manager, and Ethan'll probably be assisstant again, and then next year be head, I'm out. I don't even know if i'll come see any of the plays.

Today, kevin and i play wrestled and fought with noah's rubber/plastic knife. so did caroline and kevin. we're like the brian and jeremy of a few years ago, and the jeremy and hachey of last year. seriously, i'm going to miss the play fighting, and the just in general release of energy. i hate being lethargic.

this is going to be so weird next year.

fall, i'm going to find myself at college, probably wishing i was up on cats, stretching out in the dark to take a nap, or chill out, or stop myself from having a breakdown. come spring, stamps said i'll feel like there's something missing in my life. and i know there will be. i've met so many people at tech, and christ. brian, caroline, stamps, kevin, nicola and andy and koontz and that crew, nina, liz, shay, paco, kc, spookz, kk and so on. honestly.

the kids who wander in and out of tech never really feel it.

but to those who stay there most of their high school career, they know it.

probably in a few hours, when i'm lying in bed, i won't be able to sleep. i'm emotionally and physically drained, but all i'll probably be able to do is stare at the ceiling and think.

and on that note,

I want to cry, probably will call someone later, to keep myself from doing so.
only to hang up and then cry.


i can't wait for the fall. i want a new life now. i don't want to prolong the "goodbye," I just leave now before i have a chance to change my mind or to think about it too much.
11 Praise Canti Set A Fire

[06 Apr 2006|08:54pm]
god damn you, Photographs.
i've had a very irregular childhood.
or maybe it's pretty regular nowadays?
but yeah. stupid Nickleback is stuck in my head.
who the hell was nervous duing their first kiss? who actually goes back through pictures? who cares about a stupid song about someone else's teen years? thanks for rubbing it in our faces that you basically were a bunch of shitheads in high school, dropped/got kicked out, and are now multi-millionaires. great :) and if that part of the song isn't true...well fuck, thanks for writing an "anthem" that i can't get the fuck away from. thank you so very fucking much.
---
Follow me, I'll lead the way; your fears will soon overtake
Hide your infinite tears inside, it seeks your smallest break
Screaming as if nothing helps, you press on to survive
Playing out the fantasies of a force that keeps you alive

He'll have you down on your knees
You play his fatal game
He'll satisfy your every need
You'll never be the same

Take my hand, I'll show you how;
You've just one life to live
The road you're on goes straight to hell;
Your life is yours to give
His fantasies of all of you are much too great to see
This world you're living is so unreal, perfected just for me

He'll have you down on your knees
You play his fatal game
He'll satisfy your every need
You'll never be the same

yeah, basically. he does make me happy and staisfies some of my needs...but he created alot of those needs/ i allowed myself to recognize those needs. i do play his game. he pulls or drags me along at his pace. i'm not the same. i'm far from being the same. he's helped me with alot of stuff, but at the same time... alot of the things i've had to deal with stem from my hanging out with him. and granted, alot of them could be resolved if i just told my parents the truth, that i'm going to hang out with him (but then my mother gets all....mother-y, and either acts like she wants me to fuck him, or like I'm going to be raped after doing tons of drugs and flirting promiscuously.) So often, everything does seeem unreal. when things are going so great and amazing for me... and then of course it shatters. but hey.
the first verse? yeah. 100% me. screaming and crying won't help. but when he always finds the right spots to hit, i give in anymore and semi-let my anger and frusteration out. He's always leading me in circles, and i'm still so fucking scared of him. not of him. but, that he'll not want to be my friend anymore? or that he's just been teasing me all this time, and he really doesn't give a rat's tail about me? Whatever. You know, I try to keep going, but every time i just push through, i lose sleep and get stressed out, etc. and then my will power disappears because, like now, i haven't slept well, truly, in probably almost a month. and so i'm so fucking exhausted. and i just say the first thing out of my mouth, and i don't try to hide much, because, honestly, it's too much work, and i value his opinions so much. So how do i survive? i play out fantasies. fantasies that we'll end up dating. fantasies that we're perfect for each other. fantasies that we're each both who we want the other to be (or atleast who i want him and i to be). fantasies that he'll read this, and learn probably nothing new, but that'll he atleast take the time to read it. fantasies that i'm not just kidding myself. fantasies that ranting like this does help, and that i don't feel like a fucking pussy afterwards.

ugh.
fuck you, brian.
fuck you, life.
fuck you, ohio.
fuck you, college.
fuck you, crystal.
fuck you, friends.
fuck you, bhs.
fuck you, family.
fuck you, world.
fuck me.
4 Praise Canti Set A Fire

[05 Apr 2006|07:32pm]
[mm, summer. brining back some of the good days. the days where things actually somewhat go right, and i feel good. maybe not great, but good enough. no headaches. no stomach aches. no heartaches, except for the ones you get when the pool closes for the day. no bitchy friends, just parks with swings n slides and picnics. maybe it's just all in my head. maybe. but that's fine. you're here.]

--
http://www.azlyrics.com/lyrics/jacksmannequin/darkblue.html
i like these lyrics
5 Praise Canti Set A Fire

[26 Feb 2006|10:41pm]
Im so fucked up over him.

I can't concentrate, all I can think of is him and her.
I have a 5 page paper due tuesday, and so far, I have less than a page.
I can't bs this like normal, I am what he wants! He's what I need! Why can't he see that?
I'm not egotistical, and I have no true basis for these claims, but I do believe I am/would be a good girlfriend! I'm...well, it doesn't matter what I am, the point is that I am,...but, why doesn't anyone see that? Why do guys prefer an annoying little girl who has big tits, a tiny waist (or even someone quite large) who is constantly harping on them or who is a complete ditz, someone who doesn't have the vaguest notion who Ted Kennedy or Mussolini are, why do they prefer a girl who looks like every other girl who follows fashion trends to a tee?
I want out of here. I want to meet people whose main goals in life aren't to sleep with as many girls as possible, and who are somewhat stable and mature.
I mean, I understand that not everyone loves school and learning. I like learning, but school's not too fun. It's ok to not read a new book every month and such, it's ok to read lots books about gossiping girls or something. But shouldn't there be basic things that everyone should know? Shouldn't part of common sense be innate, and the rest permanently) learned as we grow older?

I just don't understand what the world is thinking. Don't people have goals in life? Other than how many beers they can drink in a row, and still walk straight, or how many guys' heads they can turn by walking past?

Looks like I wrote an essay on the wrong thing. Back to Hamlet and Oedipus Rex, i guess...
9 Praise Canti Set A Fire

[14 Feb 2006|09:55pm]
old habits are hard to break.

too bad the one i'm talking about is not my amazing ability to not show emotion.

i feel so sick, and i feel like crying.

and i HATE, HATE, HATE people who look down and try to be all didatic to me.

stupid fucker. i know i'm not giving 100% in stats, but i think i'm doing a hell of alot better than tyler did, and if you think he's such an amazing boy, then why are you looking down on me?
as cliche as it is....you don't know who the fuck i am.
Set A Fire

[10 Feb 2006|06:04pm]
invisibility?

that's cool, i guess.
5 Praise Canti Set A Fire

lame quiz :( [10 Feb 2006|01:08pm]
3 YEARS AGO

How old were you?: 14
What school year were you in?: 9th
Where did you go to school?: Bditch HS
Where did you work?: Uh, no where.
Where did you live?: Bcreek
Where did you hang out?: ...band room ;_; mall, peoples' houses...?
How was your hair style?: uh, loooong brown, straight hair.
Did you wear braces?: yeah
Did you wear glasses: part of the time
Who was your best friend?: don't remember/know. karen was probably closest.
Who was your boyfriend/girlfriend?: pfft, who has those?
Who was your celebrity crush?: uh,...like i remember?
Who was your regular-person crush?: >.> <.< Anthony...crush-ish, um. random people that i don't remember?
How many piercings did you have?: two
How many tattoos did you have?: :( none. do pen-tattoos count? :D
What was your favorite band?: godsmack and disturbed.
What was your worst fear? i feared nothing. well, i didn't let anything bother me much >.>
Had you smoked a cigarette yet?: Nah
Had you gotten drunk or high yet?: ...uh...drunk, maybe? i don't remember really.
Had you driven yet?: no sir.

-------------------------------------------------------------
LETS SEE HOW YOU ARE NOW...
-------------------------------------------------------------

How old are you?: 17
What school year are you in?: Senior
Where do you go to school?: Bcreek HS, bitches.
where do you work?: Jo-Ann Fabricssss
Where do you live?: in bditch.
Where do you hang out?: anywhere that won't kick me out for being obnoxious. parks are fun, after dark. auditorium/backstage, friend's houses, bditch and wsu's campuses, etc?
How is your hair style?: uh...don't know? it changes...alot. i'm going to be braindead from hairdye fumes.
Do you wear glasses?: rarely. i gots me some contacts, hos.
Do you wear braces?: no sir.
Who is your best friend? don't have one.
Who is your celebrity crush?: anybody hot.
Who is your regular-person crush?: uh, skipxors plz.
How many tattoos do you have?: :( none
How many piercings do you have? 4 (two in each ear)...plus random temporary ones.
What is your favorite band?: shit. RHCP, Slayer,...i can't decide :( i love alot of music.
Who is your boyfriend/girlfriend?: :D everyone. er, well. no one, but uh. does being "the other woman" count? ;_;
What is your biggest fear?: being in a situation where i'm completely helpless/i can't win no matter what.
Have you driven yet?: Dur.
Have you smoked a cigarette yet?: Yar.
Have you gotten drunk/high yet?: mm, fuck yeah.
2 Praise Canti Set A Fire

[05 Feb 2006|09:08pm]
a osu hoy y anoche.

:D lots of fun.

"i'm drunk, but i know i'm drunk, so therefore i'm not drunk"
yeah, sarah's got great logic.

but uh, guess who was up there as well? yeah.

shit. bitch ass fuck nugget. i'm pathetic :(

--

SUPA BOHR!! fuck yeah Steelers :D
Set A Fire

"A thousand enemies outside the house are better than one within" -Arab proverb [30 Jan 2006|07:21pm]
You Passed the US Citizenship Test

Congratulations - you got 7 out of 10 correct!

>.> oops. only 7?

Your Ideal Relationship is Polyamory

You want to have your cake... and everyone else's.
Which isn't a bad thing, if everyone else gets to eat too!
You're too much of a free spirit to be tied down by a traditional relationship.
You think relationships should be open and free, with few restrictions.

i... no comments, children >.>

sooo....is it bad that i couldn't take the Dating Purity Test because, technically, I've never really dated anyone...? I mean...who dates anymore, everyone knows the in-thing is one night stands...eh heh...>.> <.< this is reflecting really bad on me...

You Are a Goth!

You're so gothically outrageous, and you aren't afraid to flaunt it.
Whether you dress up like Robert Smith or a tragic Little Bo Peep,
chances are that you'll be parading around with the rest of the goths at Yoyogi Park on Sunday.
Don't forget your white makeup and blue lipstick! Who knows?
You may just get picked up by one of the seedy photographers.

...i retook this, and got kogyaru (ko-gal)

What Your Sleeping Position Says

You are calm and rational.
You are also giving and kind - a great friend.
You are easy going and trusting.
However, you are too sensible to fall for mind games.

rawr.

You Are Dublin Mudslide Ice Cream

You won't remember any of this in the morning

suck it. milk it. >:D

You Are 72% Abnormal

You are at high risk for being a psychopath. It is very likely that you have no soul.

You are at high risk for having a borderline personality. It is very likely that you are a chaotic mess.

You are at high risk for having a narcissistic personality. It is very likely that you are in love with your own reflection.

You are at medium risk for having a social phobia. It is somewhat likely that you feel most comfortable in your mom's basement.

You are at medium risk for obsessive compulsive disorder. It is somewhat likely that you are addicted to hand sanitizer.

:( i didn't need a quiz to tell me this.

Who Should Paint You: M.C. Escher

Open and raw, you would let your true self show for your portrait.
And even if your painting turned out a bit dark, it would be honest.

:)

Your Summer Ride is a Beetle Convertible

Fun, funky, and a little bit euro.
You love your summers to be full of style and sun!

...beetle's...go...off-road?

Butterfinger

They call you sticky fingers for a reason!

i...don't know how to react to that last comment?

Your 2005 Song Is

by The Killers

"It started out with a kiss
How did it end up like this
It was only a kiss, it was only a kiss"

Let's just say you're happy to be done with 2005!

sucky answer choices :/ oh well.

You're A Crazy Drunk

When you drink, you get wrecked - and it ain't pretty.

not true ;_; cause i don't get drunk >.>

Your Stripper Song Is

by Aqua

"I'm a Barbie girl in the Barbie world
Life in plastic, it's fantastic
You can brush my hair, undress me everywhere
Imagination, life is your creation"

You're hilarious and cute - yet you still pull off sexy!

^^;;;

You're a Free Love Kisser

Of all the kissing types, you've racked up the most experience
Kissing is no big deal to you - you'll kiss anyone you find hot!
It's easy for you to take the plunge and make the first move.
And you don't really consider kissing to be cheating!

uh, yeah. it isn't really cheating...>.> *sneaks off to go have some fun with your boyfriend...* i mean...ahem. *plugs in halo lights...halo burns out* ... crap.

What Your Face Says

At first glance, people see you as confident and determined.

Overall, your true self is reserved and logical.

With friends, you seem logical, detached, and a bit manipulative.

In love, you seem like a huge flirt.

In stressful situations, you seem selfish and moody.

hmm... yeah. true.

On Average, You Would Sell Out For

$989,715

^^;

Your Seduction Style: Au Natural

You rank up there with your seduction skills, though you might not know it.
That's because you're a natural at seduction. You don't realize your power!
The root of your natural seduction power: your innocence and optimism.

You're the type of person who happily plays around and creates a unique little world.
Little do you know that your personal paradise is so appealing that it sucks people in.
You find joy in everything - so is it any surprise that people find joy in you?

You bring back the inner child in everyone you meet with your sincere and spontaneous ways.
Your childlike (but not childish) behavior also inspires others to care for you.
As a result, those who you befriend and date tend to be incredibly loyal to you.

^^;;

The Keys to Your Heart

You are attracted to those who are unbridled, untrammeled, and free.

In love, you feel the most alive when things are straight-forward, and you're told that you're loved.

You'd like to your lover to think you are flexible and ready for anything!

You would be forced to break up with someone who was ruthless, cold-blooded, and sarcastic.

Your ideal relationship is lasting. You want a relationship that looks to the future... one you can grow with.

Your risk of cheating is zero. You care about society and morality. You would never break a commitment.

You think of marriage as something precious. You'll treasure marriage and treat it as sacred.

In this moment, you think of love as something you thirst for. You'll do anything for love, but you won't fall for it easily.

eh. somewhat.

Your Kissing Purity Score: 43% Pure

You're not one to kiss and tell...

But word is, you kiss pretty well.

Damn UnStraight.

You Are Ugly Underwear!

Comfortable and soft, more people like you than let on.
But it's very difficult for you to show yourself in public.

xD

right. well, that was a good way to spend an hour. off to homework things now, :(.


enjoy! >:D http://community.livejournal.com/ohnotheydidnt/5322359.html?style=mine
9 Praise Canti Set A Fire

[29 Jan 2006|06:24pm]
*whimpers* they're stalkers...

no really, this test is pretty true.


ColorQuiz.com Lauren took the free ColorQuiz.com personality test!

"Suffering from the effects of those things which a..."


Click here to read the rest of the results.




go take it :)

have i ever mentioned how much i love psychology?
2 Praise Canti Set A Fire

[28 Jan 2006|12:47am]

Your Social Dysfunction:
Happy



You're a happy person - you have a good amount of self-esteem, and are socially healthy. While this isn't a social dysfunction per se, you're definitely not normal. Consider yourself lucky: you walk that fine line between 'normal' and being outright narcissistic. You're rare - which is something else to be happy about.





Take this quiz at QuizGalaxy.com


Please note that we aren't, nor do we claim to be, psychologists. This quiz is for fun and entertainment only. Try not to freak out about your results.



hmm...
8 Praise Canti Set A Fire

[19 Jan 2006|09:00pm]
saw crackhead at the mall.
giggle.
i love that boy.
Set A Fire

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]